Banner

| Print |


ROSTER

No.NamePos.   Ht.   Wt.  Yr.     Hometown (Last School)
1D'haquille WilliamsWR6-2216JRLaPlace, La. (Mississippi Gulf Coast CC)
1Montravius AdamsDT6-4306SOVienna, Ga. (Dooly County)
3Dominic WalkerWR6-1217RS FROrlando, Fla. (Evans)
3Jonathan JonesDB5-10182JRCarrollton, Ga. (Carrollton)
4Quan BrayWR5-10195SRLaGrange, Ga. (Troup County)
5Ricardo LouisWR6-2212JRMiami, Fla. (Miami Beach Senior)
6Jonathon MincyDB5-10196SRDecatur, Ga. (Southwest DeKalb)
6Jeremy JohnsonQB6-5230SOMontgomery, Ala. (Carver)
8Tony StevensWR6-4198SOOrlando, Fla. (Evans)
8Cassanova McKinzyLB6-3249JRBirmingham, Ala. (Woodlawn)
9Jermaine WhiteheadDB5-11193SRGreenwood, Miss. (Amanda Elzy)
10LaDarius OwensDL6-2259SRBessemer, Ala. (Jess Lanier)
10Stanton TruittWR5-9175FRAtlanta, Ga. (Monroe Area)
11Brandon FulseTE6-4258SRFort Meade, Fla. (Fort Meade)
12Mack VanGorderDB6-1201JRGainesville, Ga. (North Hall)
12Jonathan WallaceQB6-2207JRPhenix City, Ala. (Central)
14Nick MarshallQB6-1210SRPineview, Ga. (Garden City CC)
15Joshua HolseyDB5-11192JRFairburn, Ga. (Creekside)
16Tucker TubervilleQB6-0190SOAuburn, Ala. (Texas Tech)
16JaViere MitchellLB6-2210SOLeeds, Ala. (Leeds)
17Ben DurandQB6-3210JRTyngsborough, Mass. (Tyngsborough)
17Kris FrostLB6-2234JRMatthews, N.C. (Butler)
18Sammie CoatesWR6-2201JRLeroy, Ala. (Leroy)
20Corey GrantRB5-11205SROpelika, Ala. (Opelika)
21Mackenro AlexanderDB5-11203SOImmokalee, Fla. (Immokalee)
22Khari HardingDB6-0224SOEdmond, Okla. (Edmond Santa Fe)
23Johnathan FordDB6-0199SOBig Cove, Ala. (New Hope)
24Derrick MoncriefDB6-2218JRPrattville, Ala. (Mississippi Gulf Coast CC)
25Peyton BarberRB5-11225RS FRAlpharetta, Ga. (Milton)
25Trovon ReedDB6-0190SRThibodaux, La. (Thibodaux)
26Justin GarrettLB6-1224JRStone Mountain, Ga. (Tucker)
27Robenson TherezieDB5-9212SRMiami, Fla. (Jackson)
28Jimmy HutchinsonP6-2198RS FRMarietta, Ga. (Harrison)
28T.J. DavisDB6-1196SOTallahassee, Fla. (Godby)
29Tyler StovallP6-1207RS FRHokes Bluff, Ala. (Hokes Bluff)
29Brandon KingDB6-2213SRAlabaster, Ala. (Highland CC)
30Damian LewisRB5-9201SOWetumpka, Ala. (Wetumpka)
31Mark WhiteWR5-10175SOPike Road, Ala. (Trinity Presbyterian)
32Wade NorbergTE6-6216JRSouth Lake Tahoe, Cal. (Santa Barbara CC)
32Nosakhere GriggsDB5-11155JRFayetteville, Ga. (Sandy Creek)
33Kenny FlowersLB6-1230JRLilburn, Ga. (Hutchinson CC)
35Ricky ParksTE6-3268SOHogansville, Ga. (Callaway)
36Michael SherwoodDB5-8170RS FRFairburn, Ga. (Creekside)
37Kamryn MeltonDB5-10182SODothan, Ala. (Dothan)
38Daniel CarlsonK6-4215RS FRColorado Springs, Colo. (Classical Academy)
39Alex KviklysK6-1191JRMarietta, Ga. (Pope)
39B.J. TrimbleWR5-10174JRPeachtree City, Ga. (Sandy Creek)
40Daniel PondLB6-1207JRSpanish Fort, Ala. (Spanish Fort)
40Gage BattenFB6-0242SOPalm Beach Gardens, Fla. (Dwyer)
41Niko AnthonyDB6-1203SRLithia, Fla. (Newsome)
41Patrick LymonRB5-10195SRHuntsville, Ala. (Sparkman)
42Gimel PresidentDL6-4259SOMt. Pleasant, S.C. (Wando)
42Blake ChapmanWR5-10178RS FRHuntsville, Ala. (Sparkman)
43Spencer SmithTE6-6240SOBirmingham, Ala. (Vestavia Hills)
43Anthony SwainLB6-2249JRGadsden, Ala. (Gadsden City)
44Cameron Artis-PayneRB5-11210SRHarrisburg, Pa. (Allan Hancock JC)
45Keymiya HarrellDL6-4262JRSelma, Ala. (Dallas County)
45Andrew WilliamsRB5-9201SRSunflower, Ala. (Leroy)
46Lawyer TillmanRB6-0200JRLacey, Wash. (Southern Oregon)
47Cameron ToneyLB6-1243RS FRHuntsville, Ala. (Huntsville)
47Chris LayeTE6-5240FRCumming, Ga. (Lambert)
48Forrest HillDS6-1248SRJonesboro, Ga. (Morrow)
49Patrick YoungFB6-2230JRTrussville, Ala. (Hewitt-Trussville)
50Reese DismukesOL6-3295SRSpanish Fort, Ala. (Spanish Fort)
50Ben BradleyDT6-1303SRNorcross, Ga. (Hutchinson CC)
51Patrick MillerOL6-7289JRPalm Beach, Fla. (Dwyer)
52Xavier DampeerOL6-2296JRMendenhall, Miss. (Copiah-Lincoln CC)
53Devonte DanzeyOL6-4296JRTampa, Fla. (Hutchinson CC)
54Jeffrey WhitakerDL6-4322SRMacon, Ga. (Warner Robins)
55Carl LawsonDL6-2261SOAlpharetta, Ga. (Milton)
56Avery YoungOL6-6315SOPalm Beach Gardens, Fla. (Palm Beach Gardens)
58Jonathan ParslowDS6-1200RS FRDaphne, Ala. (Daphne)
60Alec BrownDL6-2210RS FRTrussville, Ala. (Hewitt-Trussville)
61Michael SulkaDS6-3240SOBluffton, S.C. (Bluffton)
62Chad SladeOL6-5315SRMoody, Ala. (Moody)
63Alex KozanOL6-4300SOCastle Rock, Colo. (Valor Christian)
64Duncan McKinneyK5-11182JRFlorence, Ala. (Florence)
67Chase RobisonDL6-4252SOMemphis, Tenn. (Texas Tech)
68Kyle BolstadOL6-4280SOBrentwood, Tenn. (Ravenwood)
70Robert LeffOL6-6286SOFairhope, Ala. (Fairhope)
72Shon ColemanOL6-6310SOMemphis, Tenn. (Olive Branch)
74Will AdamsOL6-7296SOTyrone, Ga. (Sandy Creek)
75Deon MixOL6-4298RS FRBatesville, Miss. (South Panola)
76Jordan DiamondOL6-6318SOChicago, Ill. (Simeon)
77Shane CallahanOL6-6304SOParker, Colo. (Chaparral)
79Joshua ThompsonOL6-2317RS FRDothan, Ala. (Rehobeth)
80Marcus DavisWR5-9180SOBoynton Beach, Fla. (American Heritage Boca-Delray)
81C.J. UzomahTE6-5264SRSuwanee, Ga. (North Gwinnett)
82Melvin RayWR6-3207JRTallahassee, FL (North Florida Christian)
83Michael CliftonLB6-3250SOEvans, Ga. (Augusta Christian)
84Jack BjorkP6-1200RS FRDallas, Texas (Highland Park)
85Wirth CampbellTE6-3215JRNashville, Tenn. (Ensworth)
86Dimitri ReeseWR5-11181SRBirmingham, Ala. (Clay-Chalkville)
87Gray KingWR5-10171RS FRAtlanta, Ga. (Marist School)
89Jaylon DensonWR6-3218JRHoover, Ala. (Hoover)
90Gabe WrightDL6-3284SRColumbus, Ga. (Carver)
91Tyler NeroDL6-2285SOAtmore, Ala. (Escambia County)
93JaBrian NilesDL6-2300JRMobile, Ala. (Davidson)
96Aaron GarrisonDL6-2260RS FROzark, Ala. (Carroll)
97Elijah DanielDL6-2263SOIndianapolis, Ind. (Avon)
98Angelo BlacksonDL6-4306SRBear, Dela. (Red Lion Christian)
99Brian WalshDL6-3315JRWinter Springs, Fla. (Winter Springs)



Cooper, Robert
Mobile, AL/Daphne